Ryaal Pure Tamanu Oil 100% Natural, Cold Pressed & Undiluted
100% pure Tamanu oil benefits are numerous thanks to its versatile usage of being both an industrial and cosmetic carrier/base oil. The oil is derived from the the coastal Tamani trees in Madagascar, which are considered to provide the highest quality, linoleic acid rich Tamanu oil. Get your 100% pure Tamanu oil at the most affordable price today at Ryaal
Benefits of Tamanu Oil 1-Acne and acne scars. 2-Skin Conditions: Regular use has shown its effectiveness against eczema, psoriasis and skin burn. 3-Pain relief 4-Regeneration of skin 5-Hair conditioner - It leaves the hair feeling soft and shiny. 6-It hydrates dry skin and regulates oily skin.
Indications DO NOT USE IF YOU HAVE ANY ALLERGIES TO NUTS. For external use only. Avoid getting into eyes as oil can irritate the eyes.
Ingredients 100 % Pure (Tamanu Oil)
• For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes, keep out of the reach of children. If pregnant, consult with your health care provider before use. • Rub a very small amount on the inside of your elbow area to test for any allergic reaction before use.